$4,999,999
$9.9K/m² price per m²
Atlantic Beach, Atlantic Beach, , United States
Listed 2 months ago
Discover coastal luxury at 1416 Bay Boulevard, a stunning 6-bedroom, 6-bathroom home in the heart of Atlantic Beach. Spanning over 504 sqm, this exquisite property offers unparalleled ocean views and modern amenities, perfect for both relaxation and entertaining. With its prime location just steps from the beach and vibrant local dining, this is the ultimate seaside retreat.
Original listing: 1416 Bay Boulevard in Atlantic Beach, United States
Properstar Agent
Properstar
Properstar
https://www.properstar.com/listing/113894943
Get notified when prices drop
We respect your privacy. Unsubscribe anytime.
See what $4,999,999 gets you around the world
$4,999,999